XIV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1186
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
475
9474
CESAR GARCIA RICART
00:35:15
00:35:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
9466
ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ-PORTILLO
00:32:54
00:32:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
9460
JOSE FELIPE MARTINEZ
00:31:54
00:31:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
497
9456
MIGUEL CABELLO RUBIO
00:35:40
00:35:08
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
622
9437
RICARDO CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:37:52
00:35:43
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
931
9410
ENRIQUE ROIG GALAN
00:43:49
00:41:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
379
9407
FERNANDO MALDONADO ANDREU
00:33:53
00:33:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
295
9386
ALEX SEGARRA CASTELLO
00:32:20
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
9376
LUIS EMILIO PARRA SAIZ
00:31:23
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1126
9374
MANUEL RIUS MERCADO
00:49:23
00:49:01
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
712
9364
DANIEL UBEDA GARCIA
00:39:19
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
9362
JUAN ANDRES TALAYA SANCHEZ
00:28:54
00:28:48
CLOCKWORK
NO
243
9360
JESUS ANGEL LASERNA HERRAIZ
00:31:23
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
201
9354
DIEGO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:30:34
00:30:23
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
356
9350
FRANCISCO COSTA JUAN
00:33:29
00:33:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
9347
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ GOMEZ
00:31:57
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
448
9333
DANIEL MUNERA GOMEZ
00:34:51
00:34:12
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
85
9331
VICENT BRU CHULIA
00:28:24
00:28:12
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
395
9330
JOSE ARTURO LADEVESA PEREZ
00:34:08
00:33:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
570
9322
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA GONZALEZ
00:37:07
00:35:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
641
9320
LUIS RUBIO SEVILLA
00:38:06
00:35:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
9318
CHRISTIAN HORCAJADA DIAZ
00:33:56
00:33:31
WARRIORS ALMUSSAFES
NO
210
9316
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARQUINA
00:30:43
00:30:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
9297
CARLOS GAVIDIA TENA
00:31:37
00:31:18
CALAMARDO, C.A.
NO
246
9284
SANTIAGO PEREZ RODRIGO
00:31:24
00:31:04
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
418
9273
DIEGO SOLA GOMEZ
00:34:28
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
368
9268
MARC QUILIS QUESADA
00:33:43
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
9266
CARLOS HERRERO MURIA
00:31:33
00:31:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
262
9251
MANUEL ARGÜELLES LINARES
00:31:41
00:31:09
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
514
9247
VICENT CHULVI MAñEZ
00:35:56
00:35:05
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
286
9239
SERGIO MORENO COSTA
00:32:06
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
961
9233
MIGUEL PERLES ALABAU
00:44:14
00:41:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
9232
CHRISTIAN DIAZ ARTEAGA
00:31:34
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
9229
FRANCISCO JOSE CHUST PLANELLS
00:31:32
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
956
9217
CARLOS PRIMO MARTINEZ
00:44:11
00:42:01
HHDC RUNNING
NO
241
9209
RUBEN AGUILAR ALONSO
00:31:22
00:31:03
X BAJO DE 6
NO
162
9179
BRAHIM MOUHOU
00:29:50
00:29:31
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
399
9176
JOSE MANUEL VALBUENA IBIZA
00:34:10
00:33:34
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
311
9173
ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ LATORRE
00:32:42
00:32:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
394
9172
AARON JABALOYAS MARTIN
00:34:07
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
525
9168
ALBERTO SENDIN HUERTA
00:36:10
00:33:30
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
173
9158
RICARDO HERNANDEZ SECO
00:29:59
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
699
9134
DANIEL ROMERO BARRAL
00:39:09
00:35:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
9131
JORGE BARBERA TUDELA
00:31:09
00:30:58
LLAUROS
NO
444
9125
JOSE ADOLFO LIS SOLANA
00:34:48
00:34:23
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
248
9120
IVAN BALAGUER SISTERNAS
00:31:29
00:31:04
CLOCKWORK
NO
410
9114
JOSE VICENTE MUñOZ GOMAR
00:34:21
00:33:33
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
386
9113
DAVID MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA
00:34:00
00:33:34
SIN PRISAS POR FAVOR
NO
490
9106
ANTONIO CASTILLA LOPEZ
00:35:24
00:35:01
TIGRES SILLA
NO
452
9079
SALVADOR PEREZ IBAÑEZ
00:34:59
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
9076
CARLOS IRANZO GARCIA
00:33:06
00:32:42
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
293
9073
MARIANO MORENO VIZCAINO
00:32:15
00:31:54
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
455
9062
SANTIAGO BURGUET FERNANDEZ
00:35:00
00:34:43
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
1168
9051
RAFAEL COMPAÑ FURIO
00:52:35
00:50:31
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
498
9050
JAVIER CAñADILLAS PARDO
00:35:41
00:33:22
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
438
9029
VICTOR MANUEL MILLAN HUERTA
00:34:44
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
393
9028
IGNACIO JIMENEZ MILLAN
00:34:06
00:33:17
LOS ULTRASÓNICOS
NO
1089
9026
SANTIAGO CERVERA CARCELLER
00:47:38
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
324
9023
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMONACID CANO
00:32:58
00:32:27
MELIANA C.A.
NO
300
9022
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBINA MOLINA
00:32:23
00:32:10
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
397
9000
RAFAEL PUERTO VAÑO
00:34:09
00:33:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
249
8990
VALERO TAMARIT CARRETERO
00:31:31
00:30:59
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
177
8933
SALVADOR ALONSO TORTAJADA
00:30:06
00:29:41
CLOCKWORK
NO
323
8931
BASILIO CANO GARCIA
00:32:57
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
8916
RAFAEL ALCOVER ORTEGA
00:30:09
00:29:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
313
8912
CARLOS CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA
00:32:47
00:32:13
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1166
8911
CARLOS MUNIESA LAJARA
00:52:10
00:48:12
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
337
8906
SERGIO CASTILLO MILIAN
00:33:10
00:32:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
268
8903
NACHO PALOMO CANO
00:31:45
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
423
8902
JOSE OLMOS MARTINEZ
00:34:34
00:33:58
LONELY RIDERS
NO
74
8897
ANGEL MESTRE RINCON
00:27:59
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
8896
JUAN MARTIN VELASCO MAGADAN
00:35:21
00:34:55
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
267
8884
JORGE RUIPEREZ NAVARRO
00:31:45
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
431
8881
JUANJO VILLAR GONZALEZ
00:34:38
00:34:09
MAV RUNNERS, CLUB
NO
261
8878
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
00:31:41
00:31:27
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
297
8872
ALEJANDRO TOME MOLINS
00:32:21
00:31:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
503
8865
MANUEL CARDO PEñA
00:35:45
00:35:08
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
236
8860
DANI GOMIS COLOMINA
00:31:18
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
928
8805
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:43:46
00:40:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
927
8804
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN
00:43:46
00:40:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
515
8787
DANIEL SARABIA VALLDECABRES
00:35:57
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
681
8781
CARLOS VERDOY PASCUAL
00:38:51
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
382
8780
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALANDI
00:33:59
00:33:33
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
292
8768
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:32:15
00:31:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
8754
EDGAR TAMARIT PEREZ
00:33:17
00:32:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
924
8750
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ LANZA
00:43:41
00:40:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
414
8747
ANGEL ARBIZU APARICIO
00:34:24
00:33:59
TRIDIS
NO
282
8745
DIEGO SEVILLA MARTINEZ
00:31:58
00:31:30
BLOOD RUNNERS
NO
213
8744
JUAN JOSE PINA MARTINEZ
00:30:48
00:30:20
BLOOD RUNNERS
NO
1025
8743
JAVIER BARBERA GUTIERREZ
00:45:50
00:42:13
CLUB COLOMBICULTURA LA ROSA ALMASSERA
NO
739
8734
DANIEL SOLORZANO CARDAMA
00:39:50
00:38:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
474
8723
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:35:13
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
826
8718
JORDI POZAS LATASA
00:41:15
00:40:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1143
8712
VICENTE MONTOLIO CUENCA
00:50:21
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
8709
CARLOS GIRON MARIN
00:31:56
00:31:45
PAPOYA LANDETE, C.A.
NO
290
8706
DAVID JUNQUERA HERNANDEZ
00:32:11
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
362
8705
DAVID BARRAGAN FIGUEREDO
00:33:33
00:33:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
360
8703
RODRIGO SAN JOSE COLLANTES
00:33:32
00:32:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
8702
JESUS PASTOR GARCIA
00:35:06
00:34:16
VIDALOWCOST.COM
NO
518
8572
MANUEL MATA MONTESINOS
00:35:58
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>